ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16009113

nr 1600 9113

Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson

(1887-1951), Sverige

Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson (1887-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 1935, Utsikt mot Gamla Stan. Oil on panel, 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x61,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1935, Utsikt mot Gamla Stan. Olja på pannå, 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x61 cm

Carl Einar "Figge" Fredriksson, born 1887, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

700

SEK 1100

Monday February 26 2024
at 19:03:59

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson

Read more about Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson